UFC 222

MMA preventing has UFC 222 outcomes for the Cyborg vs Kunitskaya combat card Mar 3  from T-Mobile Arena – Las Vegas, NV, plus live blogs of the main card, and stay UFC 222 Twitter updates.Your Favorite UFC fight Cyborg vs Kunitskaya Live Streaming on any device As Desktop, Laptop, notepad, tab, smart phone, Mobile, iPhone, iPad, iPod, Apple, MacBook, And all other devices.

UFC 222: Cyborg vs. Kunitskaya
Time: Prelims 1 at 6:30 p.m.; prelims 2 at 8 p.m.; main card at 10 p.m.
Location: T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada
TV: FS1, Pay-per-view

The card begins with the live streaming UFC Fight Pass prelims at 6:30 p.m. ET. Then television coverage on Fox Sports 1 will take over for two hours of more prelims (live streaming via Fox Sports GO) before the main card begins on pay-per-view at 10 p.m. (live streaming via multiple options below).

Cyborg is coming off a unanimous decision win over Holly Holm in her first title defense. Prior to that, she won the vacant title in a bout against Tonya Evinger, a TKO finish.Watch UFC 222: Cris Cyborg vs. Yana Kunitskaya live stream online, fight time, TV scheduleKunitskaya is a heavy underdog to Cyborg, and also her last loss was to Evinger, so she has that going against her. She did win her last bout, a unanimous decision over Raquel Pa’aluhi to win the aforementioned championship in Invicta FC.Below, you can find all the streaming and viewing information you need as well as the full official UFC 222 fight card.

Watch UFC 222 Full Fight Card

PPV Main Card (10 p.m.)

Women’s Featherweight: Cris Cyborg vs. Yana Kunitskaya

Featherweight: Frankie Edgar vs. Brian Ortega

Bantamweight: Sean O’Malley vs. Andre Soukhamthath

Heavyweight: Stefan Struve vs. Andrei Arlovski

Women’s Bantamweight: Cat Zingano vs. Ketlen Vieira

FS1 Preliminary Card (8 p.m.)

Women’s Strawweight: Ashley Yoder vs. Mackenzie Dern

Lightweight: Beneil Dariush vs. Alexander Hernandez

Bantamweight: John Dodson vs. Pedro Munhoz

Middleweight: C.B. Dollaway vs. Hector Lombard

Fight Pass Preliminary Card (6:30 p.m.)

Welterweight: Mike Pyle vs. Zak Ottow

Bantamweight: Bryan Caraway vs. Cody Stamann

Light Heavyweight: Jordan Johnson vs. Adam Milstead